Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Hero | | rowspan="2"|Hero | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Ashley Issa<br />Ariella Troung | | rowspan="2"|Ashley Issa<br />Ariella Troung | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||