Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Villains | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| | |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Ariella Truong<br />Avery Olson<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Dylan Reuss<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Liana Li | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |All Aboard | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Addy Morgan<br />Alexa Reyes<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Harper Burton<br />Isabella Schmidt-Yu<br />Olive O'Connell | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Will of Oz | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||