Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|What a Wonderful World | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Avery Olson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Walk the Dinosaur | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Avery Olson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||