Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 51: Line 51:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Sweet Child of Mine
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Child of Mine
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |Candice McCarty
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Rising Starz Petite DOY Finalist
|}
|}