Sydney Foertsch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
|1000 Years | | rowspan="2"|1000 Years | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Daddy | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||
| rowspan=" | |13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Feed the Birds | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NexStar | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Stuff Like That There | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 60: | Line 69: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||