Sydney Foertsch: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
|1000 Years
| rowspan="2"|1000 Years
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Daddy
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|Jazz
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Daddy
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
| rowspan="2"|Feed the Birds
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Feed the Birds
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 52: Line 58:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Stuff Like That There
|NexStar
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 60: Line 69:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NexStar
|
|}
|}