Patience Hughes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Girlfriend | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 35: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| | |Whip It | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Addison Bethea<br />Ava Browne<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Jade Polston<br />Lisa Nelson<br />Mallory Pettit<br />Patience Hughes<br />Tinley Loggins | |Addison Bethea<br />Ava Browne<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Jade Polston<br />Lisa Nelson<br />Mallory Pettit<br />Patience Hughes<br />Tinley Loggins | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Let Us Out | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | | ||
|Addison Bethea<br />Ava Browne<br />Brennan Tucker<br />Brielle Fuller<br />Campbell Pieratt<br />Gabriella Owens<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Hayley Maughan<br />Jade Polston<br />Kaia Tsark<br />Lisa Nelson<br />Madison Bagby<br />Mallory Pettit<br />Mia Browne<br />Patience Hughes<br />Reagan Waltemeyer<br />Shayne Knapp<br />Sophie Marlier<br />Tinley Loggins | |Addison Bethea<br />Ava Browne<br />Brennan Tucker<br />Brielle Fuller<br />Campbell Pieratt<br />Gabriella Owens<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Hayley Maughan<br />Jade Polston<br />Kaia Tsark<br />Lisa Nelson<br />Madison Bagby<br />Mallory Pettit<br />Mia Browne<br />Patience Hughes<br />Reagan Waltemeyer<br />Shayne Knapp<br />Sophie Marlier<br />Tinley Loggins | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||