Patience Hughes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Naughty | ||
| rowspan=" | |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|Countdown (Arizona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Girlfriend | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1053/act/123/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Girlfriend]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1053/act/123/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Girlfriend]</ref> | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Phoenix 1) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Grown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix 1) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |1000 Years | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson &<br />Jasmine Thompson | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix 1) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mama Knows Best | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shake the Room | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Weird People | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Absence | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |He's a Dream | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |NYCDA | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | |||
|Banana Boat | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Slave | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Slo Mo | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||