Olivia Manship: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Glass Heart | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Cinema Italiano | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Alex Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Primary Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Shortline | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|STG Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |We Are Ghosts | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||