Olivia Manship: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 151: Line 151:
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="9" |2020
| rowspan="4" |Glass Heart
| rowspan="3" |Glass Heart
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 164: Line 164:
|StandOut in Ballroom
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
| rowspan="3" |Cinema Italiano
|
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado
| rowspan="4" |Cinema Italiano
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Alex Tirado
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 179: Line 176:
|StandOut in Ballroom
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
| rowspan="3" |Shortline
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="4" |Shortline
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 193: Line 187:
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Ballroom
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
Line 205: Line 196:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |We Are Ghosts
| rowspan="2" |We Are Ghosts
Line 443: Line 434:


===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">i7_5CHKuk60</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">oSBPWFSAj50</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Manship - Glass Heart
Olivia Manship- Material Girl
Olivia Manship- Your Day Will Come
Olivia Manship- Cinema Italiano
Olivia Manship- Shortline
</gallery>
 
====The Raven====
====The Raven====
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">CRJKcVDtpj4</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">0mUo4q4U_pE</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Manship- The Raven
Olivia Manship - The Raven
</gallery>
 
====Glass Heart====
====Glass Heart====
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Av9xsNqU-wU</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">e-i6VB0BMks</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Manship - Glass Heart
Olivia Manship- Glass Heart
</gallery>
 
===Cinema Italiano===
===Cinema Italiano===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">3jGkswQ7oBI</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">JjFQ8WhguUw</youtube></center>


===Cinema Italiano===
===Shortline===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">t_5ezhFaz2E</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">XfEhEAkDPek</youtube></center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====Rising Talent Magazine====
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">awlTlz7F5dM</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">TMezx3A4yoM</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Manship's Interview‎
Behind the Scenes of OLIVIA MANSHIP's Photoshoot‎
</gallery>
 
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/minidancero7/ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/minidancero7/ Instagram]