Reese Braga: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 97: Line 97:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2019
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
Line 128: Line 142:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|