Reese Braga: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 55: Line 55:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Rule the World
| rowspan="2" |Rule the World
|Specialty
| rowspan="2" |Specialty
|
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Tremaine
|
|}
|}