Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The Hanging Tree | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||