Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Close Your Eyes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical/Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 24: | Line 33: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |The Hanging Tree | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | |5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 43: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Believe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 96: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |What a Feeling | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Lainey Hess]] | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||