Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>DazzlingDancer16 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|I'll Be There | | rowspan="2" |I'll Be There | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Lainey Hess]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Lainey Hess]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||