Reese Braga: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Rule the World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Overland Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |Fallen Memory | ||
|Fallen Memory | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|JUMP (Overland Park) | |JUMP (Overland Park) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Covergirl | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||