Reese Braga: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 418: Line 418:
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Mila Fontana<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />Katherine White
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Mila Fontana<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />Katherine White
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
Line 510: Line 510:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2023
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Everything Must Change
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Riverbank
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Spine
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hold On Tight
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Diamond
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Amen
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Sabryn Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Sabryn Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Taking Care of Business
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Gisele Alpendre<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Harper Branton<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Nadia Diblasi<br />Mila Fontana<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Harlow Payor<br />Beata Polunin<br />Haley Raines<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White<br />Lauren Williams<br />Olivia Williams<br />Reese Zeier
| rowspan="2" |Gisele Alpendre<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Harper Branton<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Nadia Diblasi<br />Mila Fontana<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Harlow Payor<br />Beata Polunin<br />Haley Raines<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White<br />Lauren Williams<br />Olivia Williams<br />Reese Zeier
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Crazy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Dreamgirls
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|}
|}