Madison Ronquillo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90% | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake That La La | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kiara Gipson<br />Sophia Grabinger<br />Aryanna Paredes<br />Olyvia Reza<br />Naylnn Rodriquez<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Millie Wang<br />Lily Young | |||
|Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstarts Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Always & Forever | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Paredes<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />Lily Young<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Petite Sapphire Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Rookie Groups<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Lines<br />11 O'Clock Award<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |World Famous | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Paredes<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />Lily Young<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Petite Sapphire Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekicks Lines<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Rookie Groups<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mini Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Amanda Trinh]]<br />Ashlie Perzigian<br />Avery Saxe<br />Azure Young<br />[[Charlie Kautzer]]<br />Ciana Ciulla<br />Genevieve Cacoilo<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />[[Julissa Ortiz]]<br />[[Kalea Thompson]]<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />[[Mia Madril]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Hip Hop Petite Sapphire Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Hip Hop Rookie Groups<br />High Gold | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |How Many Times | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Charlie Barbara<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Dakota Davies<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Pre-Teen Groups<br />Elite High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Mini Lines<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |King | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Charlie Barbara<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Dakota Davies<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Pre-Teen Groups<br />Elite High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Mini Lines<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lil' Shorties | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Charlie Barbara<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Dakota Davies<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (San Jose) | |||
|Elite High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Samurai Shorties | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Amanda Trinh]]<br />[[Ashlie Perzigian]]<br />Avery Saxe<br />Azure Young<br />[[Charlie Kautzer]]<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Genevieve Cacoilo<br />[[Julissa Ortiz]]<br />[[Kalea Thompson]]<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />[[Mia Madril]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Extended Lines<br />High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||