Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 622: Line 622:
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Rayna Jozwiak <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <be> Rayna Jozwiak <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 780: Line 780:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Cambrie Hickman <br> Alora Rockholt <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] Alyssa Diaz <br> <br> Brinley Harris <br> Cambrie Hickman <br> Alora Rockholt <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups
Line 819: Line 819:
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="37" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="43" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 836: Line 836:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
Line 851: Line 851:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
Line 868: Line 871:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
Line 883: Line 886:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit
Line 889: Line 895:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 895: Line 901:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
Line 905: Line 911:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 911: Line 917:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1)
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Megan Hansen <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Selene Lombardino <br> Jayci Martz <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Mayci Miller <br> Kylee Ortiz <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kaylee Stowers <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
Line 950: Line 968:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |National WCDE Mini Showdown Champion
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 2)
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " | National WCDE Elite Mini Showdown Champion
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines