Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] < | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <be> Rayna Jozwiak <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] Alyssa Diaz <br> <br> Brinley Harris <br> Cambrie Hickman <br> Alora Rockholt <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
| Line 819: | Line 819: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="43" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hope | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
| Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | ||
| Line 868: | Line 871: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
| Line 883: | Line 886: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | ||
| Line 889: | Line 895: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 895: | Line 901: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 905: | Line 911: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 911: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1) | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Megan Hansen <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Selene Lombardino <br> Jayci Martz <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Mayci Miller <br> Kylee Ortiz <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kaylee Stowers <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
| Line 950: | Line 968: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |National WCDE Mini Showdown Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe | | style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 2) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||