Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Intro | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|NUVO Phoenix | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||