Milana Zamora: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|We Are The Greatest Stars | |||
| | | | ||
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Hayden Olson<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Live From The USS Dolce | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Hayden Olson<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||