Michela Pasquini: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Car Wash | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Visalia) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 114: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Aye Caramba | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Audriana Ramirez]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Visalia) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 230: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:RAVE Dance Complex Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||