Michela Pasquini: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cotton Eyed Joe | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Feelin' Hot | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jackie Alexander<br />Matthew Bartolo<br />Faith Costa<br />Layla Hartfield<br />Kahlen Novelo<br />[[Michela Pasquini]]<br />[[Audriana Ramirez]]<br />Sydney Reynoso | |||
|Hall of Fame (Visalia) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jackie Alexander<br />Matthew Bartolo<br />Faith Costa<br />Layla Hartfield<br />Kahlen Novelo<br />[[Michela Pasquini]]<br />[[Audriana Ramirez]]<br />Sydney Reynoso | |||
|Hall of Fame (Visalia) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 151: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 158: | Line 174: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 214: | Line 229: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 221: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|} | |} | ||