Pierson Aldridge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Sarajevo
| rowspan="6" |Sarajevo
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
|24/7
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 113:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |This is How I Dream
| rowspan="6" |This is How I Dream
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
|24/7
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 152:
| rowspan="4" |Cadence Metzger
| rowspan="4" |Cadence Metzger
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City)
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
Line 157: Line 163:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Angel by the Wings
| rowspan="6" |Angel by the Wings
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman
| rowspan="3" |[[Finley Aldridge]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Finley Aldridge]]
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|
|
|-
|Radix (Houston)
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 206: Line 221:
|Alli Dorris<br />Anna Holley<br />Annabelle Yaffe<br />Zoey Claxton
|Alli Dorris<br />Anna Holley<br />Annabelle Yaffe<br />Zoey Claxton
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups
|-
|-
|99 Red Balloons
|99 Red Balloons
Line 212: Line 227:
|Alli Dorris<br />Anna Holley<br />Annabelle Yaffe<br />Zoey Claxton
|Alli Dorris<br />Anna Holley<br />Annabelle Yaffe<br />Zoey Claxton
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups
|-
|-
|I Gotcha
|I Gotcha
Line 218: Line 233:
|Alli Dorris<br />Anna Holley<br />Annabelle Yaffe<br />Cadence Metzger<br />Marisa Standefer<br />Sloane Henry<br />Zoey Claxton
|Alli Dorris<br />Anna Holley<br />Annabelle Yaffe<br />Cadence Metzger<br />Marisa Standefer<br />Sloane Henry<br />Zoey Claxton
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups
|-
|-
|Run It
|Run It
Line 224: Line 239:
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Alli Dorris<br />Caitlyn Condren<br />Carsyn Lyne<br />Drew England<br />Elena Standefer<br />Elley Hogin<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Finley Aldridge]]<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Jayci Pinion<br />Josie Konechney<br />Kennedy McNeal<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Marisa Standefer<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />[[Pierson Aldridge]]<br />Piper Barrett<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sloane Henry
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Alli Dorris<br />Caitlyn Condren<br />Carsyn Lyne<br />Drew England<br />Elena Standefer<br />Elley Hogin<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Finley Aldridge]]<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Jayci Pinion<br />Josie Konechney<br />Kennedy McNeal<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Marisa Standefer<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />[[Pierson Aldridge]]<br />Piper Barrett<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sloane Henry
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines
|-
|-
|Prince
|Prince
Line 230: Line 245:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines
|}
|}