Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
|Great Balls of Fire
| rowspan="7" |Great Balls of Fire
|Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="7" |Shelby Bensinger
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|Hall of Fame (Macomb)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
|-
|-
|League of Champions (Detroit (Late))
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Adrenaline (Detroit)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Act 1 Talent (Toledo)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Detroit)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Detroit)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Detroit)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|Trouble
| rowspan="6" |Trouble
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
| rowspan="6" |
|KAR Virtual (Columbus)
|KAR Virtual (Columbus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (St. Louis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Detroit)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}