Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Penelope Lemieux.jpg|right|200px]]'''Penelope Lemieux''' (born on July 12, 2013) is a young dancer, who trains at Evolve Dance Complex with her sister [[Londyn Lemieux|Londyn]]. | [[File:Penelope Lemieux.jpg|right|200px]]'''Penelope Lemieux''' (born on July 12, 2013) is a young dancer, who trains at Evolve Dance Complex with her sister [[Londyn Lemieux|Londyn]]. | ||
She is also doing project produced by and starring Dave Coulier. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |These Boots | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|Headliners | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |I'd Rather Go Blind | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||