Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Evellle |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ID Dance | |ID Dance | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Iconic Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite ID Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Iconic Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite ID Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1st in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |NUVO (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Die Hard Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Die Hard Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="8" |These Boots | | rowspan="8" |These Boots | ||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |1st in sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I'd Rather Go Blind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Detroit) | |||
|1st in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Business of Love | |3rd in Peewee Solos (Finals) | ||
|Jazz | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Business of Love | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birgingham) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|4th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (St. Louis) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Detroit) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||