Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Evellle (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|League of Champions (Detroit (Late))
|LOC (Detroit (Late))
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
Line 87: Line 87:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Die Hard Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Die Hard Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="8" |These Boots
| rowspan="8" |These Boots
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
Line 115: Line 115:
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |I'd Rather Go Blind
| rowspan="5" |I'd Rather Go Blind
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 123: Line 123:
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos
|-
|-
|2022
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Business of Love
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|Jazz
|-
|
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="9" |Business of Love
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |
|24/7 (Detroit)
|24/7 (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|}
|}