Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 133: Line 133:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="9" |Business of Love
| rowspan="7" |Business of Love
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="7" |
|24/7 (Detroit)
|24/7 (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|
|2nd in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
|
|3rd in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|1st in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|
|4th in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|JUMP (St. Louis)
|
|2nd in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Detroit)
|
|1st in Mini Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|}
|}