Savy Luechtefeld: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="2" |2018
|What a Feeling
|My New Philosophy
|
|
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|
|-
|When She Loved Me
|
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |What a Feeling
| rowspan="2" |
|Jump (Greenville)
|Musical Theater
|-
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Hot Note
|
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
Line 61: Line 80:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}


Line 112: Line 131:
| rowspan="2" |Emma Sweeney
| rowspan="2" |Emma Sweeney
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|}
|}


Line 182: Line 201:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Size
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Aubrey McDuffie<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />(Sami Nix)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs Now
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Aubrey McDuffie<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />(Sami Nix)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |They're Haunting You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Eliza Flores<br />Aubrey McDuffie<br />Audrey Mikkelson<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />Layla Morgan<br />Ainsley Wilson
| rowspan="2" |Aubrey McDuffie<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />Sami Nix
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Eliza Flores<br />Aubrey McDuffie<br />Audrey Mikkelson<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />Layla Morgan<br />Ainsley Wilson
| rowspan="2" |Aubrey McDuffie<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />Sami Nix
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Flawless
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Lyndsay Borja<br />Richie Ford<br />Carenza Larrow-Hill<br />Madi McBride<br />Aubrey Mcduffie<br />Sami Nix<br />Addison Premer<br />Kaylee Sharp<br />Emma Sweeney
| rowspan="2" |Lyndsay Borja<br />Richie Ford<br />Carenza Larrow-Hill<br />Madi McBride<br />Aubrey Mcduffie<br />Sami Nix<br />Addison Premer<br />Kaylee Sharp<br />Emma Sweeney
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Mary Poppins Returns
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Lyrah Atkins<br />Lyndsay Borja<br />Eliza Flores<br />Richie Ford<br />Jane Hunt<br />Carenza Larrow-Hill<br />Sophia Lombardo<br />Madi McBride<br />Aubrey McDuffie<br />Audrey Mikkelson<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />Layla Morgan<br />Sami Nix<br />Addison Premer<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Amelia Thomas<br />Samantha Vargas<br />Bella Wagner<br />Ainsley Wilson<br />Saylor Zatalokin
| rowspan="2" |Lyrah Atkins<br />Lyndsay Borja<br />Eliza Flores<br />Richie Ford<br />Jane Hunt<br />Carenza Larrow-Hill<br />Sophia Lombardo<br />Madi McBride<br />Aubrey McDuffie<br />Audrey Mikkelson<br />Mollie Mikkelson<br />Layla Morgan<br />Sami Nix<br />Addison Premer<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Amelia Thomas<br />Samantha Vargas<br />Bella Wagner<br />Ainsley Wilson<br />Saylor Zatalokin
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|}
|}