Savy Luechtefeld: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|My New Philosophy | |My New Philosophy | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|When She Loved Me | | rowspan="2" |When She Loved Me | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |What a Feeling | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hot Note | | rowspan="2" |Hot Note | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Control | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Applause (Jacksonville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Storm | | rowspan="2" |The Storm | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Applause (Jacksonville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful Thing | | rowspan="2" |Beautiful Thing | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 57: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Sound of Silence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |Rainbow (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY<br />Elite Starz Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY<br />Elite Starz Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | ||
| Line 65: | Line 86: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />All-Star Hall of Fame | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />All-Star Hall of Fame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Applause (Columbia) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />Encore Junior Miss Applause | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Everywhere | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The Widow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | |Hall of Fame (Jacksonville) | ||