Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | | 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Spine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh | |||
| 8th Place Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Lyrical | |||
| Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||