Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 75: Line 75:
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|2011
|Grace
|Acrobatic
|Starbound (Pittsburgh)
|4th Place Junior
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="2" |2013