Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| Ooh Shoo Bee Doo | |||
| Acrobatic | |||
| Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2008 | | rowspan="4" | 2008 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| Platinum | | Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | I’ve Got No Strings | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | Acrobatic | ||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | | DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
| Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | | Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2010 | | rowspan="4" | 2010 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" |My Spine | | rowspan="2" |My Spine | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh | ||
| | | 8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 95: | ||
| Lyrical | | Lyrical | ||
| Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | 4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||