Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
|-
| 2007
| Ooh Shoo Bee Doo
| Acrobatic
| Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
| did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | 2008  
| rowspan="4" | 2008  
Line 96: Line 90:
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="4" |My Spine
| rowspan="4" |My Spine
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
|Extreme (Pittsburgh)
|Extreme (Pittsburgh)
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos