Category:Kim Sisters (2): Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
Line 107: Line 107:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |One Reason
| rowspan="2" |One Reason
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|Revel (Tampa)
|Revel (Tampa)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 403: Line 400:
|Caleb Monnell<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Noemi Colon
|Caleb Monnell<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Noemi Colon
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hurt People, Hurt People
|Hurt People, Hurt People
Line 409: Line 406:
|[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />Kaylee Shinsky<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kylee Kay<br />Lily Hackney<br />Lyla Talkington<br />Naomi Colon<br />Serenity Hayes
|[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />Kaylee Shinsky<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kylee Kay<br />Lily Hackney<br />Lyla Talkington<br />Naomi Colon<br />Serenity Hayes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Just for One Day
|Just for One Day
Line 415: Line 412:
|[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto|Bella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Grace Abdo<br />Kaylee Shinsky<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kylee Kay<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Vesper Woo
|[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto|Bella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Grace Abdo<br />Kaylee Shinsky<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kylee Kay<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Vesper Woo
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Mi Amor
|Mi Amor
Line 421: Line 418:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|}
|}