John Michael Fiumara: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="6" |I | | rowspan="6" |I Won't Dance | ||
| rowspan="6" |Tap | | rowspan="6" |Tap | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of America | |Dance Masters of America | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Regional Senior Male Dancer of the Year<br>1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos<br>Most Entertaining Dance Award | |Regional Senior Male Dancer of the Year<br>1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos<br>Most Entertaining Dance Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |The Face | | rowspan="5" |The Face | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|Did Not Place in Senior | |Did Not Place in Senior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Your Easy Lovin' | | rowspan="6" |Your Easy Lovin' | ||
| rowspan="6" |Tap | | rowspan="6" |Tap | ||