John Michael Fiumara: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 146: Line 146:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="11" |2011
| rowspan="12" |2011
| rowspan="6" |I Won’t Dance
| rowspan="6" |I Won't Dance
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solo
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of America
|Dance Masters of America
Line 160: Line 166:
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Regional Senior Male Dancer of the Year<br>1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos<br>Most Entertaining Dance Award
|Regional Senior Male Dancer of the Year<br>1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos<br>Most Entertaining Dance Award
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-"
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |The Face
| rowspan="5" |The Face
Line 189: Line 189:
|Did Not Place in Senior
|Did Not Place in Senior
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2012
| rowspan="9" |2012
| rowspan="6" |Your Easy Lovin'
| rowspan="6" |Your Easy Lovin'
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap