John Michael Fiumara: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 364: Line 364:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2012
| rowspan="10" |2012
| rowspan="4" |The Last Dance
| rowspan="4" |The Last Dance
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
Line 399: Line 399:
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|A Hundred Years
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Haley Fish
|DMA
|Farewell Performance
|}
|}