John Michael Fiumara: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 90.166.18.217 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | | rowspan="3" |2005 | ||
|Spiderman | | rowspan="3" |Spiderman | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
|Matt Saffron | | rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron | ||
|Stars of Tomorrow (Orlando) | |Stars of Tomorrow (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Male Solos<br>Pre-Teen Mr. Stars of Tomorrow | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Male Solos<br>Pre-Teen Mr. Stars of Tomorrow | ||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland) | |||
|Pre-Teen Mr. Stars of Tomorrow<br>Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br>High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2006 | | rowspan="7" |2006 | ||