Siena Uremovic: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Bird Box | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Grounded (Melbourne) | |Grounded (Melbourne) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|VIEW Dance Challenge (Melbourne) | |VIEW Dance Challenge (Melbourne) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|FYD (Adelaide) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> in Acro Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br>2<sup>nd</sup> in Open Solos<br>Director's Choice | |||
|- | |||
|GTB (Sydney) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |Hollywood Bound | ||