Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Save You Tonight a Little Party | |Save You Tonight a Little Party | ||
| | |Lyrical & Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
|I Have Nothing | | rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ellie Ashe | ||
|KAR (Canberra) | |KAR (Canberra) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Get the Beat | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In for the Kill | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Get the Beat | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Smooth Criminal | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Showcase | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Miss Invisible | |||
|Student Chorey | |||
| | | | ||
| | |UDC | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|One Night Only | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fame | |||
| rowspan="2" |Student Chorey | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Canberra) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br>HDI All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unconditionally | |||
|Student Chorey | |||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Teen Ultimate Dancer<br>GTB Golden Ticket | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Show Off | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Canberra) | ||
|HDI All-Stars<br>OPA | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Phoenix | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Rochelle Jones | |||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |||
|OPA | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|I Ran | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showcase | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Stone Cold | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 107: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017-8 | | rowspan="2" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Believer | | rowspan="2" |Believer | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Paris Cavanagh | ||
|KAR (Canberra) | |KAR (Canberra) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 181: | Line 201: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Milani Kinkad | |Milani Kinkad | ||
| | |Get the Beat | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||