Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 84: Line 84:
|Miss Invisible
|Miss Invisible
|Student Chorey
|Student Chorey
|
|self-choreographed
|UDC
|UDC
|
|
Line 97: Line 97:
| rowspan="4" |Fame
| rowspan="4" |Fame
| rowspan="4" |Student Chorey
| rowspan="4" |Student Chorey
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |self-choreographed
|KAR (Canberra)
|KAR (Canberra)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br>HDI All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br>HDI All-Stars
Line 112: Line 112:
|Unconditionally
|Unconditionally
|Student Chorey
|Student Chorey
|
|self-choreographed
|Rainbow (Canberra)
|Rainbow (Canberra)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Teen Ultimate Dancer<br>GTB Golden Ticket
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Teen Ultimate Dancer<br>GTB Golden Ticket
Line 128: Line 128:
|OPA
|OPA
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|??????
|Get the Beat
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
Line 162: Line 162:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
|In the Name of Love
| rowspan="2" |In the Name of Love
|Student Chorey
| rowspan="2" |Student Chorey
|
| rowspan="2" |self-choreographed
|Rainbow (Canberra)
|Rainbow (Canberra)
|HDI All-Stars
|HDI All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showcase
|Showcase
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Only You
|
|Lyrical
|
|Karina Lawrence
|
|Showcase
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Missing You
|
|Student Chorey
|
|self-choreographed
|
|Hollywood Bound
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Get Me Bodied
|
|Jazz
|
|Lauren Elton
|
|GTB Finals
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Love Myself
|
|Lyrical
|
|Mitch Michaels
|
|Rainbow (Canberra)
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="3" |2019
|
|Mercy
|
|Lyrical
|
|self-choreographed
|
|Showcase
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Young and Beautiful
|
|Student Chorey
|
|self-choreographed
|
|Get the Beat
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Lay Me Down
|
|Student Chorey
|
|self-choreographed
|
|Showcase
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}