Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 104: Line 104:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="9" |2017-8
| rowspan="10" |2017-8
| rowspan="9" |Bloom
| rowspan="10" |Bloom
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
Line 115: Line 115:
|2017 KAR (San Mateo)
|2017 KAR (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Miss Teen Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2018 KAR (San Mateo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br>Miss Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Northern CA)
|KAR (Northern CA)
Line 149: Line 152:
|
|
|
|
|2018 KAR (San Mateo)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br>Miss Dance
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|