Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Bloom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|2017 KAR (San Mateo) | |2017 KAR (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 KAR (San Mateo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br>Miss Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Northern CA) | |KAR (Northern CA) | ||
| Line 149: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||