Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Fields of Gold | |||
| | |||
|Brianne Lindenau<br>Amanda Scherer<br>Kylie Cheng<br>Hannah Samson<br>Isabelle Tuma<br>Madison Wagner<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Audrey Alavi | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|River | |||
| | |||
|Audrey Alavi<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Alexa Castrence<br>Margie Jiang<br>Lily McDonald<br>Dianca Tanod<br>Melody Jiang<br>Alyssa Sorrel | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Lessons Learned | |||
| | |||
|Brenna Babcock<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico-Greeley<br>Melody Jiang<br>Margie Jiang<br>Vanessa Reyes<br>Alyssa Sorrell | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Papa Can You Hear Me | |||
| | |||
|Brenna Babcock<br>Lily McDonald<br>Madison Wagner<br>Audrey Alavi<br>Kylie Cheng<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Alexis Cooper<br>Allison Lee<br>Amanda Scherer<br>Melody Jiang<br>Brianne Lindenau<br>Hannah Samson<br>Isabelle Tuma | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Nightmare | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Creep | |||
| | |||
|Carlee Breazeale<br>Alexa Castrence<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico-Greeley<br>Margie Jiang<br>Lily McDonald<br>Jordan Pitts<br>Vanessa Reyes<br>Dianca Tanod | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Lost to Trying | |||
| | |||
|Jordann Huppert<br>Margie Jiang<br>Kaelin Olson<br>Carlee Breazeale<br>Brianna Barnes<br>Megan Bono<br>Audrey Mongrain<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Marissa Bernie<br>Alexa Castrence<br>Emily Comerford<br>Julia Portillo<br>Vanessa Reyes<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Amy Cavallo<br>Inez Denoncourt | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Let Me Love You | |||
| | |||
|Abbi Macmanus<br>Audrey Mongrain<br>Annie Matsusaka<br>Isabella Aguilar<br>Marissa Bernie<br>Megan Bono<br>Jacqueline Goddard<br>Donny Collinson<br>Samantha Prestegard<br>Trinity Jenkins | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||