Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="26" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Go On | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Mark Meismer | |||
|Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Rainbow (Sacramento) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Elite Starz Solos<br>Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Hayward) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br>Elite Miss Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (San Mateo) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br>Elite Miss Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Elite Miss Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7" |Trax | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Zoi Tatopoulos | |||
|Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Sacramento) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Hayward) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Mateo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7" |Mercy | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jamie Donovan | |||
|Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Open Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Sacramento) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Hayward) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Mateo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Senior Diamond Solos<br>Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Muddy Waters | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bill Langley | |||
|KAR (Hayward) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Mateo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 332: | Line 283: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 339: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||