Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|All Coming Back To Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Amanda Scherer<br>Audrey Alavi<br>Brianne Lindenau<br>Hannah Samson<br>Isabelle Tuma<br> Kylie Cheng<br>Madison Wagner<br>Melody Jiang | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Live Like Legends | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alexa Castrence<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Conrad Rocha<br>Jordan Pitts<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico<br>Melody Jiang<br>Vanessa Reyes | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Nothing Compares | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Adia Williams<br>Alexis Cooper<br>Audrey Alavi<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Donovan Collinson<br>Emily Comerford<br>Kori Conlon<br>Melody Jiang | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Missing You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alexa Castrence<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Conrad Rocha<br>Dianca Tanod<br>Juliana Underwood<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico<br>Vanessa Reyes | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Independent | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Adia Williams<br>Bronwyn Gordon<br>Hannah Samson<br>Kiana Ipaktchi<br>Kylie Flores<br>Melanie Nguyen,<br>Rachel Davis | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|The Chain | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alexa Castrence<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Conrad Rocha<br>Dianca Tanod<br>Jordan Pitts<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico<br>Melody Jiang | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Somewhere | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alexis Cooper<br>Allison Lee<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Amanda Scherer<br>Audrey Alavi<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Brianne Lindenau<br>Hannah Samson<br>Isabelle Tuma<br>Jordan | |||
Pitts<br>Kylie Cheng<br>Madison Wagner<br>Melody Jiang | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Dust Bowl Dance | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Adia Williams<br>Annabella Jones<br>Audrey Alavi<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Emily Comerford<br>Inez Denoncourt<br>Isabelle Tuma<br>Jacqueline Goddard<br>Kori Conlon<br>Madison Derita<br>Melody Jiang<br>Rachel Davis<br>Saniya Manocha<br>Thannie Graff<br>Vanessa Reyes | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|The Ring | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Adia Williams<br>Alexa Castrence<br>Alyssa Sorrell<br>Annabella Jones<br>Audrey Alavi<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Conrad Rocha<br>Dexter Rodriguez-Ellsworth<br>Dianca Tanod<br>Donovan Collinson<br>Emily Comerford<br>Inez Denoncourt<br>Isabella Aguilar<br>Isabelle Tuma<br>Jacqueline Goddard<br>Jordan Pitts<br>Julia Deguzman<br>Juliana Underwood<br>Kaelin Olson<br>Kenna Pedro<br>Kori Conlon<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico<br>Madison Derita<br>Rachel Davis<br>Saniya Manocha<br>Thannie Graff<br>Vanessa Reyes | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||