Mia Chanelle Roberts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "right|200px '''''Mia Chanelle Roberts''''' (born on October 1, 1999) is a dancer who trains at Innovate Dance. Previously she trained at Tale..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''''Mia Chanelle Roberts''''' (born on October 1, 1999) is a dancer who trains at Innovate Dance. Previously she trained at Talent Factory Dance Studio. | '''''Mia Chanelle Roberts''''' (born on October 1, 1999) is a dancer who trains at Innovate Dance. Previously she trained at Talent Factory Dance Studio. | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/_miaroberts_/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/_miaroberts_/ Instagram] | ||
