Milani Kinkade: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 60: Line 60:
|HDI All-Stars
|HDI All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="9" |2017
| rowspan="8" |2017
|Work Song
|
|
|KAR (Newcastle)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|1,000,000 Reasons
|1,000,000 Reasons
|
|
Line 143: Line 137:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Work Song
|
|
|KAR (Newcastle)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|