Anna Gassett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Anna C. Gassett''' (born on May 30, 2001) is a young dancer, actress & singer from St. Louis, MO, who trains at Professional Dance Center. Her sister [[Emma Gassett|Emma]] is also a dancer and she's also a choreographer. She's also the Best Actress winner of the 2019 at the St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards (The Jimmy Awards). | '''Anna C. Gassett''' (born on May 30, 2001) is a young dancer, actress & singer from St. Louis, MO, who trains at Professional Dance Center. Her sister [[Emma Gassett|Emma]] is also a dancer and she's also a choreographer. She's also the Best Actress winner of the 2019 at the St. Louis High School Musical Theatre Awards (The Jimmy Awards). | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 585: | Line 583: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Workbench Tables=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|} | |} | ||