Raven Alanes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Spice Up Your Life | |Spice Up Your Life | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 20 August 2020
Raven Alanes (born on June 24, 2005) is a teenage dancer from California, who trained at several studios like the Orange County Performing Arts Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Freak Out | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 6th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |
| Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | 9th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| KAR (Redondo Beach) | 5th in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||||
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Spice Up Your Life | ||||