Joanna Surface: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Kidgameshowlover800 moved page Joanna surface to Joanna Surface without leaving a redirect |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Joanna Surface is a dancer from Virginia who trains at Axis Dance and Acro in Chantilly, VA | '''''Joanna Surface''''' (born on February 21, 2011) is a young dancer from Virginia who trains at Axis Dance and Acro in Chantilly, VA. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/jojo_bean_dancing_queen/ Instagram] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@axisdancer5678 TikTok] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | |||
Revision as of 04:22, 21 August 2020
Joanna Surface (born on February 21, 2011) is a young dancer from Virginia who trains at Axis Dance and Acro in Chantilly, VA.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|